mars 2021
Lundi 1
Detective Conan 12h30 1000
Detective Conan
Tatoeba Last Dungeon Mae no Mura no Shounen ga Joban no Machi de Kurasu Youna Monogatari 15h30 9
Tatoeba Last Dungeon Mae no Mura no Shounen ga Joban no Machi de Kurasu Youna Monogatari
Uma Musume Pretty Derby Season 2 18h00 9
Uma Musume Pretty Derby Season 2
Shin Chuuka Ichiban! 2 18h40 20
Shin Chuuka Ichiban! 2
Azur Lane : Bisoku Zenshin! 19h00 8
Azur Lane : Bisoku Zenshin!
Osomatsu-san 3 20h00 21
Osomatsu-san 3
Mardi 2
Shadowverse 11h00 45
Shadowverse
Black Clover (TV) 11h25 166
Black Clover (TV)
GekiDol 13h30 9
GekiDol
Wonder Egg Priority 16h00 8
Wonder Egg Priority
Tensei Shitara Slime Datta Ken 2nd Season 17h00 32
Tensei Shitara Slime Datta Ken 2nd Season
Bungou Stray Dogs Wan! 18h30 8
Bungou Stray Dogs Wan!
Mercredi 3
Log Horizon : Entaku Houkai 13h00 8
Log Horizon : Entaku Houkai
Majutsushi Orphen Hagure Tabi : Kimluck-hen 14h00 7
Majutsushi Orphen Hagure Tabi : Kimluck-hen
Re:Zero kara Hajimeru Isekai Seikatsu 2nd Season Part 2 16h30 47
Re:Zero kara Hajimeru Isekai Seikatsu 2nd Season Part 2
I★CHU : Halfway Through The Idol 17h00 9
I★CHU : Halfway Through The Idol
Soukou Musume Senki 17h30 9
Soukou Musume Senki
Hortensia Saga 18h00 9
Hortensia Saga
Jeudi 4
Dr. STONE : Stone Wars 16h30 8
Dr. STONE : Stone Wars
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni : Gou 16h30 22
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni : Gou
Yuru Camp△ Season 2 17h00 9
Yuru Camp△ Season 2
Tenchi Souzou Design-bu 17h30 9
Tenchi Souzou Design-bu
Yakusoku no Neverland 2 19h00 8
Yakusoku no Neverland 2
Go-Toubun no Hanayome 2 22h00 9
Go-Toubun no Hanayome 2
Vendredi 5
Jaku-Chara Tomozaki-kun 13h30 9
Jaku-Chara Tomozaki-kun
Kumo Desu ga, Nani ka? 15h30 9
Kumo Desu ga, Nani ka?
Back Arrow 17h30 9
Back Arrow
WIXOSS DIVA(A)LIVE 18h30 9
WIXOSS DIVA(A)LIVE
Jujutsu Kaisen 18h45 21
Jujutsu Kaisen
Project Scard : Praeter no Kizu 18h55 9
Project Scard : Praeter no Kizu
Inu to Neko Docchi mo Katteru to Mainichi Tanoshii 19h00 21
Inu to Neko Docchi mo Katteru to Mainichi Tanoshii
Ore dake Haireru Kakushi Dungeon - Kossori Kitaete Sekai Saikyou 20h25 9
Ore dake Haireru Kakushi Dungeon - Kossori Kitaete Sekai Saikyou
Samedi 6
Tropical-Rouge! Precure 2
Tropical-Rouge! Precure
Dragon Quest : Dai no Daibouken (2020) 03h30 22
Dragon Quest : Dai no Daibouken (2020)
Hanyou no Yashahime : Sengoku Otogizoushi 11h00 22
Hanyou no Yashahime : Sengoku Otogizoushi
Otona no Bouguya-san 2 17h30 10
Otona no Bouguya-san 2
Hataraku Saibou 2 18h00 9
Hataraku Saibou 2
Horimiya 18h00 9
Horimiya
Hataraku Saibou BLACK 18h30 11
Hataraku Saibou BLACK
Kai Byoui Ramune 19h00 9
Kai Byoui Ramune
SK8 19h30 9
SK8
World Trigger 2nd Season 19h30 9
World Trigger 2nd Season
Dimanche 7
One Piece 03h00 965
One Piece
Digimon Adventure : 2020 09h00 39
Digimon Adventure : 2020
Boruto - Naruto Next Generations 11h30 189
Boruto - Naruto Next Generations
Kemono Jihen 14h30 9
Kemono Jihen
Skate-Leading☆Stars 15h00 11
Skate-Leading☆Stars
Yatogame-chan Kansatsu Nikki 3 Satsume 15h30 9
Yatogame-chan Kansatsu Nikki 3 Satsume
Mushoku Tensei : Isekai Ittara Honki Dasu 17h00 9
Mushoku Tensei : Isekai Ittara Honki Dasu
Ex-Arm 19h00 9
Ex-Arm